Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
410, WATLING STREET ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,000
+24.9%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6UA
← Back to All Properties