Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SPRINGWELL PARK DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,500
-6.5%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+92.0%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3GJ
← Back to All Properties