Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+36.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+64.2%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 19 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8RF
← Back to All Properties