Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ARTIZAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+26.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+111.9%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Terraced
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 15 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HU
← Back to All Properties