FLAT 2, 10, MOUNT AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 6NS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£302,000+101.3%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+79.6%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+0.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+45.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1