2, LODGE TERRACE, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX7 5BX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,750
Last Sold Price
2 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,750+77.2%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1