Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, PADDICK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+43.7%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+44.2%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4HF
← Back to All Properties