Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRYDENE, MACCLESFIELD ROAD, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,500,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£1,150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,500,000
+85.2%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Other
+£1,150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,350,000
Sold on 17 November 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7BL
← Back to All Properties