85, THE PINNACLE, INGS ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 1DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£88,000+51.7%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000-62.2%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Other
-£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 22 October 2007
Other
Sale #1