APARTMENT 511, VALLEY MILL, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 9GZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£214,000+32.1%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+45.9%
Sold on 26 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000-61.1%
Sold on 19 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1