Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ROCKBOURNE ROAD, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+29.5%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+31.1%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SR
← Back to All Properties