29, FRANKLIN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+127.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+40.5%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1