Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SCOTT ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+3.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+43.3%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+370.0%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9JX
← Back to All Properties