Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HOLLAND STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,150
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£54,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,150
+59.5%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+25.5%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 24 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3TT
← Back to All Properties