26, KEEPERS WOOD WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2FU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£178,000-3.8%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 28 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1