Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SHACKLETON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+107.7%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 2TL
← Back to All Properties