Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BEACON HILL, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+11.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-15.3%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+106.7%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7JR
← Back to All Properties