Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ASH STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8NS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+2.2%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£135,000
+45.2%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£93,000
+10.7%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+1.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950
+38.4%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+71.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8NS
← Back to All Properties