108, POWERS HALL END, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,500+22.5%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+25.4%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1