Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KINDERLEE MILL SOUTH, KINDERLEE WAY, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 5DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-10.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+19.7%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+14.9%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 5DB
← Back to All Properties