Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, RING ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+86.3%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+103.8%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 9 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5LU
← Back to All Properties