Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WADE DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+41.2%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+149.9%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9BS
← Back to All Properties