7, LITTLEPORT SPUR, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 3JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.0%
Price Change
+£215,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£297,500+263.0%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£215,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+38.9%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1