Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+19.6%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+38.1%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+93.4%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DY
← Back to All Properties