119A, WEST ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 9EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+72.2%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+151.7%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750+43.0%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1