Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MYLOR COURT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 2BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+16.5%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+51.7%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 2BY
← Back to All Properties