Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, CAELUM DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+34.8%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+2.5%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 23 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8FN
← Back to All Properties