Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
351, GIDLOW LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+64.8%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Terraced
+£54,240 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,760
+46.9%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£26,760 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+73.0%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 11 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7PH
← Back to All Properties