Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DUKE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+17.1%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+42.4%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2DH
← Back to All Properties