Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, CEDAR DRIVE, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+14.0%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+85.1%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+1.3%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+35.1%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5JT
← Back to All Properties