Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
440, ROCHESTER ROAD, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME1 3RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+1.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,995
+9.6%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+178.4%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3RH
← Back to All Properties