Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPRINGBANK CLOSE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5EW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+42.3%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,000
-2.1%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+51.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+1.4%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,250
+52.1%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£31,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5EW
← Back to All Properties