Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SKIPTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+42.4%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-9.7%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Detached
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 29 April 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 4NQ
← Back to All Properties