Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BEVERLEY COURT, 32, BEVERLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+10.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+11.8%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,750
Sold on 10 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JJ
← Back to All Properties