Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ZOAR STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+26.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+74.8%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+99.0%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+121.9%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 17 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8JB
← Back to All Properties