Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SEATON ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 1DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£16,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+9.9%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,250
+5.2%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1DT
← Back to All Properties