53, BINGHAM PARK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+800.0%
Price Change
+£520,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£585,000+800.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£520,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1