80, CASTLE STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 1HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.3%
Price Change
+£189,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,000+315.3%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£189,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+137.2%
Sold on 29 August 1995
Terraced
+£34,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,275
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1