Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE HAYLOFT, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 8AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£53,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+69.9%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+0.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+53.0%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 8AF
← Back to All Properties