56, STOKE HEIGHTS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 8AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,500+131.3%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+37.3%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 7 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1