Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SKYLARK WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+12.1%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500
+20.8%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 12 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9DL
← Back to All Properties