Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, FOXGLOVE WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+28.3%
Sold on 12 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-4.4%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 23 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1EA
← Back to All Properties