Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DIANA CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 2RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+9.2%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 10 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 2RJ
← Back to All Properties