31, ANDERBY WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,000+6.4%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000-12.2%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Semi-Detached
-£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1