FLAT 17, RANULF COURT, 60, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2PZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£50,000+25.0%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,999-48.7%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+6.8%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+23.8%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1