Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, FRANCIS STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+55.1%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 6DB
← Back to All Properties