Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, BEAULIEU GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 0LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+33.7%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+19.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 0LG
← Back to All Properties