12, CARTER TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 7AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£372,000+63.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000+10.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+127.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£114,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,250
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1