Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WHYTEWAYS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,260
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£23,260 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,260
+7.3%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£23,260 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,000
+20.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+9.1%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 15 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4NQ
← Back to All Properties