105, CHURCH STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 3HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.4%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+254.4%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+64.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1